Master Clown Award Recipients

 

NAME

ERNEST A. PEARLSTEIN

FRANK A. YETNER

LAUREN A. ZAGOREN

CHARLES W. BEUMLER

D. RANDOLPH HOLT

ROBERT H. WILLIAMS

OSCAR H. CLOUTIER

REGINALD J. EUGLEY, SR.

MASANORI SAMIYA

DONALD B. YOUNG

NEIL C. GIROUX, ESQ.

DAVID P. NEWCOMB

NORMAND G. PHANEUF

JAMES C. UMLAUF

PAUL L. BOUDREAU

ROBERT F. DESROSIERS

WILLIAM D. HUNTER

RICHARD G. THRASHER

JOHN E. WILKINSON

MICHAEL BLAIS

WALTER SEAVEY

RAYMOND K. TATUM

DON WALL

PHILIP H. MILLETT, JR.

GORDON H. FAIRWEATHER, JR.

CHARLES E. GRINDLE

MORPHIS A. JAMIEL, ESQ.

ROBERT J. JONES

ELLIOT MORAFF

KENNETH G. WOOD

JOHN E. JASINSKI

BARRY G. MARSTON

DAVE C. DENIS

CRAIG MCPHEE

GORDON LAUZON

JAMES B. SICKLES

PETER E. TAYLOR

JAMES BENNETT

WESLEY R. LEWIS

BRENDA WALL

ANN MARIE ZAPPONE

RONALD N. ZAPPONE

JAMES D. ADAMS

LESLIE H. BRIDGES

RICHARD F. CAIN

BILL W. CASE

DONALD MORSE

JOHN F. SPRAGUE

ALLEN STEVENS

LORI FLYNN

SHAUN FLYNN

MARK D. MILES

DAVID SULLIVAN

DON BROWN

JOHN LEE CORNETT

EDWARD DOWLING

PEGGY HALLER

GORDON J. TAYLOR

STEPHEN KING

RICHARD BOSWORTH

JOHN A. CAREY

PAUL H. JOHNSON

MIKE MCDONALD

DARRYL VACHON

PETER R. WILLIAMS

MATTHEW BRODEUR

RICHARD BRODEUR

MAURICE HEATER

JERRY M. HUNSBERGER

GILBERT NOLL JR

DAVID ROULEAU

CHRIS SIZEMORE

THOMAS VANCHIERI

JAMES P. ALLARD

MICHAEL ROBITAILLE

HOWARD SAMIYA


DAVID DICKSON



CLOWN NAME

“ROLLO”

“PINKY” + “HAPPY HOBO”

“SIR ZIGGY”

“PEE WEE”

“TINKER”

“CHUCKLES”

“CLYDE”

“JASPER”

“JAPPO”

“BO-BO”

“KoKo”

“DO-NO”

“PAPPY”

“JIMBO”

“DUSTY”

“SCUBIE”

“SKIPPY”

“BUTCH”

“BO-JAZZ”

“BOW”

“SKEETER”

“GRANPY-RAY”

“SONNY”

“WACKO”

“LOBO”

“CHUCKLES”

“MOOFUS”

“ALLEY-OOPS” + “MOOCHER”

“ELLMO”

“DRIFTWOOD”

“HOMER”

“SHORTY”

“BUSTA”

“KRAZY KRAZY”

“BONDO”

“BUTTONS”

“PEACHES”

"GINJO"

"FUZ-ZEE"

"BENNY"

"JELLY BEAN"

"SKITTLES"

“CANDYMAN”

“FANCY”

“RC CAIN”

“JIGGS”

“BUS DRIVER”

“NICKELS”

“BOGEY”

“BUBBLE GUM”

“SPARKS”

“RETRO”

“HIGHTOWER”

“SNOOZO”

“SMURF”

“PEAPA”

“BIRDIE MAE DEW”

“NIBS”

“MATEY”

“CURLY”

“SNOWBALL”

“LEFTY”

“MOO-COW”

“ROBO”

“PETEY”

“DUSTY”

“HOPPY”

“ABU-BENNY”

“SCOOTER”

“GILLY”

“WOO HOO”

“WEELZ”

“PIGGY”

“NIT-WIT”

“DEW GEE”

“CHOPSTIX”


"TWINKLE TOES"


AWARDED

13-Jan-1993

13-Jan-1993

23-Jan-1994

22-Jan-1995

22-Jan-1995

22-Jan-1995

21-Jan-1996

2-Feb-1997

2-Feb-1997

2-Feb-1997

18-Jan-1998

18-Jan-1998

18-Jan-1998

18-Jan-1998

23-Jan-2000

23-Jan-2000

23-Jan-2000

23-Jan-2000

23-Jan-2000

21-Jan-2001

21-Jan-2001

21-Jan-2001

21-Jan-2001

20-Jan-2002

19-Jan-2003

19-Jan-2003

19-Jan-2003

19-Jan-2003

19-Jan-2003

19-Jan-2003

18-Jan-2004

18-Jan-2004

23-Jan-2005

23-Jan-2005

22-Jan-2006

22-Jan-2006

22-Jan-2006

21-Jan-2007

21-Jan-2007

21-Jan-2007

21-Jan-2007

21-Jan-2007

20-Jan-2008

20-Jan-2008

20-Jan-2008

20-Jan-2008

20-Jan-2008

20-Jan-2008

20-Jan-2008

18-Jan-2009

18-Jan-2009

18-Jan-2009

18-Jan-2009

17-Jan-2010

17-Jan-2010

17-Jan-2010

17-Jan-2010

17-Jan-2010

17-Jan-2010

16-Jan-2011

16-Jan-2011

16-Jan-2011

16-Jan-2011

16-Jan-2011

16-Jan-2011

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2012

22-Jan-2013

22-Jan-2013

22-Jan-2013


24-Jan-2014

    DIANE NEWCOMB    "DAFFY DILLY"   25-Jan-2015
MARK ALVARADO


  MARK BURGAD


DAVID K.DICKSON


ROB FARRINGTON


EDWARD A. GEE


EDMUND C. GOODMAN


THOMAS J. SKIBICKI JR.

                           
SKYE LYNN SWALES

Your content goes here...